Malaysian Competitions Calendar 2018

MALAYSIAN BODYBUILDING & AESTHETICS COMPETITIONS CALENDAR OF 2018

Information is tentative. To see the detailed posters, click “Upcoming Events” on menu and pick your preferred month. Alternatively, send whatsapp message to us at +60 1110022020 for guidance. Good luck, all participants!

Note: Some competitions may have not prepared their posters yet.

Malaysia Bodybuilding/ Fitness/ Body Aesthetics Competitions

We are doing our best to gather as much information as we can on the development of every competition. However, it’s best to contact the organizers directly for the latest updates.

 

 

No. Name of Events Venue Date Contact Person
1 Mr Body Smart Negeri Sembilan 2018 Padang Seri Menanti, Kuala Pilah

14 January Eddy +60193031302
2 Muscle Peak Classic 2018 Permaisuri Imperial City Mall, Miri, Sarawak

14 January  Miss Wong +601129961712
3 Bakat Baru Mr Sado 2018 Kip Mart Masai, Johor

27 January
4 Mr Muscular GPA  2018 Dataran Terbuka Muara, Kuala Besut, Terengganu

24 February  Mr Badruldin +60199592278
5 Mr Expo Muafakat Kedah 2018 Kompleks Belia & Sukan, Alor Star, Kedah

3 March Mr Jeffrey +60124006168
6 Mr Pahang 2018 Berjaya Megamall, Kuantan

10 March Mr Sofie +60169508459
7 Mr Macho Kluang 2018 Tapak Fiesta Belia D’Kluang, Johor

 

23 March  +601120766440
8 Mr Permai Universe 2018 SRCC Bandar Putra Kulai, Johor

 

24 March Mr Taz Haidar +60177273264
9 Mr Kuching 2018 The Atrium, Plaza Merdeka, Kuching

24 March  Mr Andy +60128862220
10 NABBA / WFF South East Asian Star Fitness 2018 Triple X Club, Johor Bharu

31 March
11 Mr Miri 2018 Boulevard Shopping Mall, Miri

1 April Cheyenne Moris +60168525161
12 Mr Jeff Classic 2018 Alor Star Mall, Kedah

7 April Mr Jeffrey +60124006168
13 Mr Johor 2018 IOI Mall, Kulai, Johor

7 April
14 Mr Sibu 2018 RH Hotel, Sibu

8 April  Mr Martin +60168895600
15 Mr Kuala Lumpur 2018 Chin Woo Stadium, Kuala Lumpur

8 April Mr Kennady Daniel +60129115749
16 Mr Sarawak 2018 The Atrium, Plaza Merdeka, Kuching

14 April
17 Mr Perak 2018 Mydin Mall, Meru

15 April +60186619533
18 Men of Steel 2018 Forest City Phoenix Hotel, Johor Bharu

21 April Raphael Ng +60174181817
19 Mr Kedah 2018 Royal Signature Hotel, Alor Star, Kedah

21 April
20 Mr Putrajaya 2018 Galaxy Ampang Mall (GAM), Kuala Lumpur

 

21 April
21 Mr Temerloh & Mr Stylo 2018 Semantan Walk, Temerloh, Pahang

21 April Petir Dean +60139578890
22 Mr Selangor 2018 Klang Parade, Selangor

22 April  Hafiziey +60176794222
23 Mr JTMB 2018 (JeD’s The Mr Barbershop) Pandan Uptown Johor Bharu

22 April  Mr JED +60129666510
24 Cabaran Abang Sado, Karnival Sungai Merlimau SK Merlimau 1, Melaka

22 April Mr Hafis +60123266847
25 Mr Penang 2018 Rainbow Hotel, Penang

28 April
26 Abang Bomba “I LOVE U” 2018 Jabatan Bomba & Penyelamat Sabah, Jalan  Lintas Likas, Kota Kinabalu

28 April Mr Roslie Suyut +60128626473
27 Mr Body Smart 2018 KipMart Bachang, Melaka

6 May Mr Erwan +60166855249
28 Mr Sabah 2018 Dewan Badminton, Kompleks Sukan Likas, Kota Kinabalu

30 June  SBBA

Mr. Joseph – 0198207863

Mr. Hafiz Syazwan – 0168196809

29 Mr Malaysia 2018 Melaka (TBA)

July / August
30 Mr ATM 2018 Space U8, AEON Mall Shah Alam

 

30 & 31 October Hosted by TUDM (Air Force)
31 Mr ACT – Mesotropin Open Asia 2018 Dewan Wawasan PGRM Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

 

27 & 28 October Pertubuhan Kebajikan ACT Malaysia +60129747476
32 Mr Brotherhood 2018 TBA 30 December Malaysia Bumiputera Brotherhood

 

Advertisements

Malaysian Competitions Calendar 2017

MALAYSIAN BODYBUILDING & AESTHETICS COMPETITIONS CALENDAR 2017

Information is tentative. To see the detailed posters, click “Upcoming Events” on menu and pick your preferred month. Alternatively, send whatsapp message to us at +60 1110022020 for guidance. Good luck, all participants!

Note: Some competitions may have not prepared their posters yet.


 

Zone/ State-level Bodybuilding Competitions

No. Name of Events Venue Date
1 Mr Kuching 2017 Plaza Merdeka, Kuching 4 March
2 Mr Selangor 2017 Klang Parade 9 April
3 Mr Miri 2017 Boulevard Shopping Mall, Miri 15 April
4 Mr Sibu 2017 Sing Kwong Hypermarket, Sibu 22 April
5 Mr Sabah 2017 (includes Men’s Physique) Dewan Masyarakat Tun Mustapha, Lahad Datu 29 April
6 Mr Perak 2017 Dewan Serbaguna, KBS Perak 29 April
7 Mr Sarawak 2017 Boulevard Shopping Mall, Miri 30 April
8 Mr Kuala Lumpur 2017 IM4U Sentral, Puchong 30 April
9 Mr Johor 2017 IOI MAll, Kulai Jaya 6 May
10 Mr Kedah 2017 (includes Men’s Physique) Alor Star Mall 6 May
11 Mr Penang 2017 Penang Golf Club Ballroom 14 May
12 48th Mr Malaysia 2017 IM4U Sentral, Puchong 19-21 May

Other Bodybuilding/ Fitness/ Body Aesthetics Competitions

 

No. Name of Events Venue Date Contact Person
1 Mr Alimbudin Classic 2017 Plaza Metro Kajang 7 January
2 Mr Stylo 2017 Karnival Lanchang, Pahang 27 January Petir Dean +60139578890
3 Mr Sado Wet World 2017 Wet World Waterpark, Batu Pahat, Johor 4 February Alan +60172890007
4 Pertandingan Jejaka Sado (Bina Badan) Batu Pahat Lot 2464, Perniagaan MS Cahaya, Parit Sulong 12 February Azman +60108293339
5 Mr Atelier 2017 Alor Star Mall 25 February Robert Lim +60196725168
6 Mr Kip Smart Melaka 2017 Kip Mart, Melaka 25 February Jay +60166425884
7 Mr KDM Malaysia Keningau Open 2017 Dewan Pekan Bingkor, Keningau 4 March Alik Makim +60138833505
8 Neumaxx Ultimate Body Championship 2017 Kompleks Mutiara Johorland Berhad 11 March Gaddafi +60127273475
9 Mr Badan Cantik Pahlawan 7, Pesta Bungin 2017 Betong, Sri Aman, Sarawak 11 March Mahmud +601126853907
10 Mr Badan Cantik / Karnival Jalinan Kasih Padang Perbandaran Tawau, Sabah 11 March Mazlan +60127581973
11 Mr Body Cantik Tertutup Melaka, Karnival Sg Merlimau 2017 Sekolah Kebangsaan Merlimau 1 12 March Hakim +60176059040
12 Beaufort Mr & Ms Physique 2017 Dewan Pa’ Musa, Beaufort, Sabah 1 April Shelen +60138512170
13 Mr Morib 2017 Klang Parade 2 April Hafizi +60176794222
14 Mr Body Smart 2017 – Festival Pantai Port Dickson Pantai Cahaya Negeri, Port Dickson 1 May  Halil +60126902379
15 Battle of Freaks 2017 PJ Live Arts Theatre, Jaya One 6 May
16 Mr Body Smart Melaka 2017 KPPM, Ayer Molek, Melaka 7 May
17 Mr Awang Selamat 2017 Kota Bharu, Kelantan 13 May  Aza (Newfort) +60179077181
18 Mr Alpha Identity 2017 Mydin Mall Bukit Mertajam 13 May  Jasni Yeop +60124304439
19 Mr Beautiful Terengganu 2017 Taman Awam Batu Buruk, Kuala Terengganu 13 May Zakhlinur +60199824266
20 Mr JDT 2017 Kompleks Tan Sri Rahmat, Tampoi, Johor 13 May Nadya +60177482578
21 Men of Steel 2017 HGH Convention Center, Sentul, KL 21 May Raphael +60174181817
22 Pertandingan Body Cantik Melaka 2017 Stadium Hang Jebat, Melaka 21 May Erwan +60166855249
23 Mr Boulevard Kuching & Mr BBS 2017 Boulevard Shopping Mall, Kuching 5 August Andy Ismail +60128862220
24 Men of Hammer 2017 Empress Ballroom, Kingwood, Sibu 12 August Allen Lee +60162638585
25 Mr Royale 2017 Hotel Royale Seremban 20 August Ishaq +60196530950
26 Mr Suffrey Classic 2017 Kompleks Sukan Tawau, Sabah 26 August  +601116985190
27 Mr Brotherhood 2017 University Kuala Lumpur Business School Jalan Persiaran Gurney 9 September +6012 657 8496 / +6019 644 3150 / +6014 6187 495
28 Mr Swole Up Classic Labuan Open 2017 Dewan SJK (C) Chi Wen, WP Labuan
23 September Hasvir +60168809123
29 Mr Marvellous Belia Johor 2017 Kawasan Lapang Bandar Utama, Segamat, Johor
23 September Falaq +60137221882
30 Mr Fitness Simunjan 2017 Dewan Mesra Simunjan, Samarahan, Sarawak
30 September  Donny Fam +60128547912
31 Mr Bodybuilder & Mr Wonderful Se-Borneo 2017 Dataran Jubli Emas Limbang, Sarawak
6 October  Ronny +60135669279
32 Mr KIBW 2017 City One Rooftop, Kuching, Sarawak
15 October  Ghaddafie +60149665260
33 Mr Kenyalang 2017 RH Hotel, Sibu, Sarawak
22 October  Mr Chia +60168861015
34 Mr Sado Melaka Open 2017 Holiday Inn, Melaka
28 October Mr Eddie +601140007373
35 Mr CSM Fitness Bintulu 2017 Commerce Square mall, Bintulu, Sarawak
28 October Mr Mel +60138307064
36 Mr Benak 2017 Pentas Utama Riverside, Sri Aman, Sarawak
4 November Mr Buda +60193694850
37 Wangsa Walk Warriors 2017 Wangsa Walk Mall, Kuala Lumpur 11 November Mr Mie Sai +60134235311
38 Mr Little India 2017 Chin Woo Stadium, Kuala Lumpur 12 November MIBBA
39 Mr Enrich 2017 Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall, Subang 19 November  Aina +60162689072
40 Mr Body Beautiful PERTAM 2017 Dataran Restoran Melayu, Melaka 24 November Izhar +60196147512
41 Mr Borneo 2017 Dewan Masyarakat Ranau, Sabah 25 November Roger Cletus +60198974708
42 Mr Borneo Carnival 2017 Boulevard Pujut, Miri, Sarawak 1 December
43 Batam Open Bodybuilding & Physique 2017 Best Western Premier Panbil, Batam 2 December Bobby +62082172773940
44 Mr Marvelous Segamat 2017 Segamat Central Shopping Center 9 December En Aziz +60127847735
45 Men of Steel Borneo 2017 Miri, Sarawak 10 December  Raphael +60174181817
46 Mr AWT7 Terengganu Open 2017 Stadium Tertutup Gong Badak, Kuala Terengganu 24 December  Zack +60199529901
47 Mr KABS 2017 SACC Mall, Shah Alam 30 December Adilin +60197303085

* We are doing our best to gather as much information as we can on the development of every competition. However, it’s best to contact the organizers directly for the latest updates.

Mr Malaysia 2016

Keputusan Penuh Mr Malaysia 2016

20 – 22 May 2016, Kingwood Hotel, Sibu, Sarawak.

1. Junior Below 70kg
1st – Syahmi Samuri – Kelantan (tag #2)
2nd – Ivan Loh Wei Jia – Penang (tag #1)
3rd – Yeoh Wei Ern – Penang (tag #7)

2. Junior Above 70kg
1st – Md Shahirul Danieal – Selangor (tag #6)
2nd – Chai Foo Wah – Johor (tag #4)
3rd – Wan Ahmad Mazafri – Pahang (tag #5)
4th – Jacob Jinggut Vincent – Sarawak (tag #8)
5th – Philip Chong – Sabah (tag #3)

3. Master
1st – Leow Kok Wah – Kuala Lumpur (tag #10)
2nd – Cheah Gaik Wooi – Selangor (tag #9)
3rd – Hendro Lee – Sabah (tag #17)
4th – Murad Yunos – Johor (tag #11)
5th – Sivakumar – Perak (tag #12)
6th – Zulazman Mohd Bujang – Sarawak (tag #13)
7th – Rosli Idrus – Labuan (tag #15)
8th – Chong Kim Seng – Penang (tag #16)
9th – Raymond Teng Beng Huat – Pahang (tag #14)

4. Light Flyweight (Below 55kg)
1st – Azri Ismat Sefri – Sarawak (tag #19)
2nd – Chu Chun Hooi – Malacca (tag #20)
3rd – Wan Mohd Faizal – Kuala Lumpur (tag #18)
4th – Mohd Zuk Adzrip Adam – Negri Sembilan (tag #21)

5. Flyweight (55 – 60kg)
1st – Ong Boon Thye – Pahang (tag #29)
2nd – Muhd Sabila Abdullah – PDRM (tag #22)
3rd – Muhammad Izzat Misran – Selangor (tag #31)
4th – Valentine Wong – PDRM (tag#26)
5th – Syahnon Lazim – ATM (tag #24)
6th – Ong Yin Swe – Penang (tag #28)
7th – Alvin Vellabouy – Sarawak (tag #27)
8th – Chong Yong Rui – Putrajaya (tag #30)
9th – Mohamad Ilmi Mat Isa – Negri Sembilan (tag #25)
10th – Gobinath Jagarnathan – ATM (tag #23)

6. Bantamweight (60 – 65kg)
1st – Mathias Anchah – Selangor (tag #32)
2nd – Maskabi Kabar – Sarawak (tag #33)
3rd – Muhammad Hakimi Abdullah – Johor (tag #36)
4th – Andrew Bob – Sabah (tag #36)
5th – Chua Chee Kian – Malacca (tag #34)
6th – Steven Albern – Sabah (tag #83)
7th – Joshua Chai – Putrajaya (tag #35)

7. Lightweight (65 – 70kg)
1st – Fong Hui Kong – Sarawak (tag #42)
2nd – Zmarul Adam Pulutan Abdullah – PDRM (tag #39)
3rd – Tengku Ali Zamri – Selangor (tag #38)
4th – Abdul Kadir – Kuala Lumpur (tag #40)
5th – Loganathan Chandran – Penang (tag #41)
6th – Mohd Zul Aszrap Adam – Negeri Sembilan (tag #43)

8. Welterweight (70-75kg)
1st – Mohammad Shakira Joto – Sarawak (tag #49)
2nd – Mohd Almi Adnan – ATM (tag #51)
3rd – Abu Mansur Al Mathuridi – PDRM (tag #44)
4th – Mohd Khairul – Kuala Lumpur (tag #50)
5th – Mohamad Riduan – Sabah (tag #48)
6th – Charles Luanga – Kuala Lumpur (tag #45)
7th – Zairul Azrin Zainuddin – Selangor (tag #54)
8th – Herman Bin Subil@Stephen – PDRM (tag #46)
9th – Ho Ai Kong – Johor (tag #47)
10th – Saiful Wira Abd Latif – Negeri Sembilan (tag #53)
11th – Muhammad Fuad Rahim – Pahang (tag #52)

9. Light Middleweight (75 – 80kg)
1st – Nazri Pulong – Selangor (tag #66)
2nd – Shahrizal Shamsudin – Penang (tag #61)
3rd – Azahar Mahamad – PDRM (tag #59)
4th – Aisa Rosli – Sarawak (tag #64)
5th – Farrokh Ibtisam Ting – Sarawak (tag #65)
6th – Riano Engah – Sabah (tag #62)
7th – Hong Kim Hsu – Kuala Lumpur (tag #58)
8th – Md Sirajuddin – Kelantan (tag #57)
9th – Nasri Ahmad Yahya – Perak (tag #60)
10th – Yakob Mangkabong – Sabah (tag #63)

10. Middleweight (80-85kg)
1st – Sharafuddin Samuri – Kelantan (tag #67)
2nd – Muhammad Uzair – PDRM (tag #68)
3rd – Remy Rahim – ATM (tag #70)
4th – Kevin Murthy – Johor (tag #71)
5th – Low Choon Hoong – Kuala Lumpur (tag #69)

11. Light Heavyweight (85-90kg)
1st – Suzaili Ab Rahim – ATM (tag #75)
2nd – Roslie Suyut – Sabah (tag #77)
3rd – Prabhu Nagarajan – ATM (tag #73)
4th – Mohayan Rosmani – PDRM (tag #72)
5th – Syed Mansor Wan Mahbar – Putrajaya (tag #76)
6th – Donny Fam – Sarawak (tag #74)

12. Heavyweight (90kg ke atas)
1st – Dennis Ateng Jeros – Sarawak (tag #81)
2nd – Mohamed Thaufiq – Kuala Lumpur (tag #79)
3rd – Mohammad Shahril Abdullah – Selangor (tag #80)
4th – Mohd Asraf – Sabah (tag #82)
5th – Muhammad Farris Amir -PDRM (tag #78)

Best Poser – Loganathan Chandran – Pulau Pinang (tag #41)

Champ of the Champs – Fong Hui Kong – Sarawak (tag #42)

Kedudukan Keseluruhan Pasukan :
1. Sarawak – 98
2. PDRM – 77
3. Selangor – 63
4. ATM – 52
5. Kuala Lumpur – 50
6. Sabah – 43
7. Pulau Pinang – 23
8. Kelantan – 19
9. Melaka – 18
10. Johor – 18
11. Pahang – 16
12. Negeri Sembilan – 15
13. Putrajaya – 13
14. Perak – 2
15. Labuan – 0

Tahniah kepada semua pemenang. Jumpa lagi tahun hadapan di Kuala Lumpur selaku tuan rumah Kejohanan Mr Malaysia 2017.

13241327_10154307993909729_6207053778927919435_n

Mr Malaysia 2015

KEPUTUSAN PENUH MR MALAYSIA 2015

Champ of Champs: Awang Mohd Azizul (Sarawak) – Welterweight
Best Poser: Azwan Razali (WP Kuala Lumpur) – Light Heavyweight

Kedudukan TOP 3 Kontinjen
PERTAMA: Sarawak
KEDUA: PDRM
KETIGA: Selangor

Kategori Remaja Bawah 70kg
PERTAMA: Khaw Zhan Zek (Pulau Pinang)
KEDUA: Abdul Warith Abd Rani (Terengganu)
KETIGA: Muhammad Ammar Afandi Osman (WP Kuala Lumpur)
KEEMPAT: Tan Wei Yan (Melaka)
KELIMA: Calvin Wong (Sabah)

Kategori Remaja Atas 70kg
PERTAMA: Amsyar Anaqie Azahar (Terengganu)
KEDUA: Wan Ahmad Mazafri Wan Mazlan (Pahang)
KETIGA: Mohamad Yusof Basuri (WP Kuala Lumpur)
KEEMPAT: Ahamad Nurzafran (WP Labuan)
KELIMA: Jacob Jinggut (Sarawak)

Kategori Masters
PERTAMA: Hendro Lee (Sabah)
KEDUA: Cheah Kheng Peng (Pulau Pinang)
KETIGA: Wan Man Wan Ibrahim (PDRM)
KEEMPAT: Masron Misran (Selangor)
KELIMA: Murad Yunos (Johor)

Kategori Light Flyweight – Bawah 55kg
PERTAMA: Muhd Sabila Abdullah (PDRM)
KEDUA: Syahnon Lazim (ATM)
KETIGA: Jirin Arafat Kunal (Sabah)
KEEMPAT: Mohammad Naim Pongoh (Johor)
KELIMA: Muhammad Izat Mislan (Selangor)

Kategori Flyweight – 55-60kg
PERTAMA: Chong Hong Rui (WP Putrajaya)
KEDUA: Azri Asmat Sefri (Sarawak)
KETIGA: Jamain Korup (Sabah)
KEEMPAT: Wong Anak Langit (PDRM)
KELIMA: Sh Mohd Yusoff Sh Abdullah (WP Kuala Lumpur)

Kategori Bantamweight – 60-65kg
PERTAMA: Mohd Hamiruddin Harun (ATM)
KEDUA: Mathias Anchah (Selangor)
KETIGA: Chua Chee Kian (Melaka)
KEEMPAT: Wilfred Harding Ak Jiee (Sarawak)
KELIMA: Muhammad Hakimi (WP Labuan)

Kategori Lightweight – 65-70kg
PERTAMA: Malvern Abdullah (Sarawak)
KEDUA: Muhammad Nur Arif Mohd Khalil (WP Putrajaya)
KETIGA: Maskabi Kabar (Sarawak)
KEEMPAT: Saiful WIra Abd Latiff (Selangor)
KELIMA: Zmarul Al Adam Pulutan Abdullah (PDRM)

Kategori Welterweight – 70-75kg
PERTAMA: Awang Mohd Azizul (Sarawak)
KEDUA: Mohd Faizal @ Mukilim (WP Labuan)
KETIGA: Mohd Zaid Ajid (Selangor)
KEEMPAT: Azahar Mahamad (PDRM)
KELIMA: Herman Subil @ Stephen (PDRM)

Kategori Light Middleweight – 75-80kg
PERTAMA: Nazri Pulong (Selangor)
KEDUA: Aisa Rosli (Sarawak)
KETIGA: Shahrizal Shamsuddin (Pulau Pinang)
KEEMPAT: Mohd Rashid Mohd Abu (Johor)
KELIMA: Abu Mansor Al Mathuridi Azahari (PDRM)

Kategori Middleweight – 80-85kg
PERTAMA: Ezam Aziery Mamat (WP Labuan)
KEDUA: Aloysius Jaimon @ George (PDRM)
KETIGA: Teoh Shou Khang (Pulau Pinang)
KEEMPAT: Mohd Hairey Sham Zailani (WP Kuala Lumpur)
KELIMA: Remy Rahim Bungkal Abdullah (ATM)

Kategori Light Heavyweight – 85-90kg
PERTAMA: Mohayan Rosmani (PDRM)
KEDUA: Geinod Lojitin (Sabah)
KETIGA: Syed Mashor Wan Mahbar (WP Putrajaya)
KEEMPAT: Azwan Razali (WP Kuala Lumpur)
KELIMA: Edmund Chong (Perak)

Kategori Heavyweight – Over 90kgs
PERTAMA: Mahadi Latif (Selangor)
KEDUA: Mohd Ashraf Akhnal (Sabah)
KETIGA: Mohd Shahril Abdullah (WP Kuala Lumpur)
KEEMPAT: Suzaili Abd Rahim (ATM)

Tahniah semua pemenang. Jumpa lagi di Mr Malaysia 2016 di Sibu Sarawak!

Champs of Champs: Awang Mohd Azizul

Champs of Champs: Awang Mohd Azizul

DSC01934

Platinum Bodybuilding Figure 2015

Sazali Samad - Silver Medalist

Sazali Samad – Silver Medalist

The Platinum Bodybuilding Figure 2015 competition was held at The Regency, Kuwait City on 6 February 2015.

The Malaysian Bodybuilding Hero, Sazali Abdul Samad was placed second in his class (below 70kg). The winner went to Nasser Said of Kuwait, while the third place went to Mohammed Embaby of Egypt.

Sazali won USD8000, silver medal and supplements.

Watch Sazali’s journey through this video. Congratulations Sazali & Malaysia!

Full Results Mr Isagenix 2015

  • Venue: Stadium Titiwangsa, Kuala Lumpur
  • Date: 1 January 2015 (Thursday)

Kategori Mr Body Smart Bawah 170cm:

Pertama: Faez Nick (tag.2)
Kedua: Mohd Khairuddin Hadzari (tag.11)
Ketiga: Amirul Firdaus Mohd Hatta (tag.7)
Keempat: Zaid Moheyer (tag.15)
Kelima: Muhd Nazihullah Mohd Ridzuan (tag.9)
Keenam: Syarul Mike Mahen Abdullah (tag.3)

Winners Body Smart Below 170cm

Winners Body Smart Below 170cm


Kategori Mr Body Smart Atas 170cm:

Pertama: Brandon Law Boon Seng (tag.36)
Kedua: Jai Ibrahim (tag.29)
Ketiga: Ahmad Syakir Mohammad (tag.40)
Keempat: Mohd Razeaf Khashoghi (tag.41)
Kelima: Mohd Hairi Mohd Johis (tag.37)
Keenam: Mohd Noorsyafuan Shamsuddin (tag.38)

Winners Body Smart Above 170cm

Winners Body Smart Above 170cm


Kategori Bakat Baru:

Pertama: Muhammad Khairi Salleh (tag.54)
Kedua: Hong Kim Hsu (tag.50)
Ketiga: Saiful Nizam Mohd Sharid (tag.53)
Keempat: Mohd Faqihuddin Samsuri (tag.58)
Kelima: Mohd Al-Hafis (tag.57)

Winners Bodybuilding New Talent Category

Winners Bodybuilding New Talent Category


Kategori Bina Badan Bawah 70kg (Terbuka):

Pertama: Mohd Hamiruddin Haron (tag.61)
Kedua: Muhammad Nur Arif Mohd Khalil (tag.66)
Ketiga: Malvern Abdullah (tag.64)
Keempat: Mohd Zanawi Ajid (tag.65)
Kelima: Paijar Upau (tag.62)

Winners Bodybuilding Below 70kg (Open)

Winners Bodybuilding Below 70kg (Open)


Kategori Bina Badan Atas 70kg (Terbuka):

Pertama: Md Noor Syukri Nasir (tag.73)
Kedua: Azahar Mahamad (tag.72)
Ketiga: Mohd Faizal @ Mokilim Garukan (tag.70)
Keempat: Syed Azman Syed Abu Bakar (tag.75)
Kelima: Mohd Najib Zulkippli (tag.74)

Winners Bodybuilding Above 70kg (Open)

Winners Bodybuilding Above 70kg (Open)


Kategori Mr Isagenix 2015:

Pertama: Md Noor Syukri Nasir (tag.89)
Kedua: Sazali Abd Samad (tag.80)
Ketiga: Azahar Mahamad (tag.83)
Keempat: Muhammad Nur Arif Mohd Khalil (tag.87)
Kelima: Malvern Abdullah (tag.85)

Winners Bodybuilding Isagenix Members

Winners Bodybuilding Isagenix Members

Congratulations to all winners! More pictures are published on our Facebook & Instagram.